disdex
discord server index
New York City Roleplay | Strict | Realistic

New York City Roleplay | Strict | Realistic

RobloxRoleplayFunNew York
eWPuACAacH
76
members
22
online
0
boosts
May 05, 2025
created
Apr 30, 2026
added to disdex
Jul 24, 2026
last checked

members + online

membersonline
765738190Jun 29Jul 15Jul 24

games (1)

Roblox
Roblox
score 82
New York Roleplay | Strict | Realistic
New York Roleplay | Strict | Realistic

Hello, we are a growing ER:LC server based in New York. Join today for fun and realistic roleplays!

58 members15 online
New York Roleplay | Strict | Realistic
New York Roleplay | Strict | Realistic

New York Roleplay is an amazing roleplay server that has lots of active sessions, great community, and fun roleplays. We want to be the best and are proud of what we do here at NYRP!

57 members18 online
New York City Roleplay I Strict I Realistic
New York City Roleplay I Strict I Realistic

New York City Roleplay is a private sever inside ER:LC Roblox. Here, we prioritize our user's roleplay experience!

76 members25 online
New York Roleplay Strict
New York Roleplay Strict
77 members20 online
New York roleplay
New York roleplay

a realistic new york roleplay server

29 members12 online
🌆 New York City Roleplay 🌆
🌆 New York City Roleplay 🌆

🌆 New York City Roleplay | ERLC. A realistic Roblox game roleplay server.

370 members43 online
New York City Roleplay | banner
New York City Roleplay |
New York City Roleplay |

Welcome to New York City Roleplay, Our server strives for the most immersive, realistic experience with our in-game ER:LC server!

189 members28 online
NYCRP | New York City Roleplay banner
NYCRP | New York City Roleplay
NYCRP | New York City Roleplay
discord.gg/nycr

🚔 NEW YORK CITY ROLEPLAY 🚔 Professional, realistic NYC roleplay with active staff and organized VC scenes. Strict but fair rules to keep every RP high quality.

124 members25 online
Tel Aviv Roleplay
Tel Aviv Roleplay

Best Roleplays since 48'Feature Guest (Next Week)

62 members12 online
New York City Roleplay
New York City Roleplay

Welcome to New York City Roleplay. Our goal is to make the best Roleplay experience possible.

72 members16 online
New York City Roleplay banner
New York City Roleplay
New York City Roleplay
82 members15 online
New York City Roleplay banner
New York City Roleplay
New York City Roleplay

Welcome to New York City Roleplay!

101 members22 online

invites (1)

CodeInviterStatus
eWPuACAacH@korynzo