disdex
discord server index

Discord Servers by Game

Browse Discord communities by the game they play. 4,457 games indexed — open any one to see its most active Discord servers, ranked by live activity.

+
Your ad here
Advertise your server
Ad
4,457 matches
Name ↑App IDServers ↓Total activity ↓
RobloxRoblox363445589247131668148,140668,066,769
MinecraftMinecraft1402418491272986635132,721127,881,962
VALORANTVALORANT70013607956237525869,52075,514,087
FortniteFortnite140241870355484269460,04751,886,537
Counter-Strike 2Counter-Strike 2115887793304214327244,96841,055,713
Grand Theft Auto V LegacyGrand Theft Auto V Legacy140241871471614364648,07532,439,416
League of LegendsLeague of Legends140241869612699244524,08729,694,433
Genshin ImpactGenshin Impact76243499130395038624,59321,477,371
Dota 2Dota 23568759885897400427,56516,708,527
OverwatchOverwatch35687522107824537624,76415,538,930
Rocket LeagueRocket League35687788093807001623,97414,804,394
VRChatVRChat39863201044221134813,78713,411,733
World of WarcraftWorld of Warcraft3568757629403791365,93513,004,820
Marvel RivalsMarvel Rivals131439594225375641625,07411,874,025
RustRust14024185945322988378,93511,734,793
Honkai: Star RailHonkai: Star Rail112120167524021052313,30210,770,687
Geometry DashGeometry Dash3569426746720911369,6829,335,190
FINAL FANTASY XIV OnlineFINAL FANTASY XIV Online3568892623623290985,2768,692,344
Zenless Zone ZeroZenless Zone Zero12578196711142891848,9498,412,023
Wuthering WavesWuthering Waves12472271264161464629,9637,892,924
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege XTom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege X35687659034234060813,1496,452,286
Dead by DaylightDead by Daylight35760713325425463217,9666,325,486
Apex LegendsApex Legends54207558688610714912,8315,843,467
Grand Theft Auto San AndreasGrand Theft Auto San Andreas3634475659051663367,8355,788,567
PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDSPLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS14024187177819219357,1745,277,633
loading…