disdex
discord server index
cover
Roblox

Roblox

App ID 363445589247131668

Roblox is a free Massive Multiplayer Online Game, where you play in user-created worlds with blocks and physics.

148,137
servers
668,061,061
total activity
Sep 29, 2017
created

total activity over time

total activity
673,578,124505,183,593336,789,062168,394,5310Sep 07Sep 21Oct 06

top servers (148,137)

Filter these servers by members, language and more
ServerMembersOnlineActivity
Blox FruitsBlox Fruits /bloxfruits3,813,968340,1267040287
the z'sthe z's /thezs1,456,924254,3095948372
FischFisch /fisch1,951,735219,2675866371
Yielding ArtsYielding Arts /yieldingarts1,959,993207,6575172985
ForsakenForsaken /forsakenrblx1,531,936157,3375093148
Grow a GardenGrow a Garden /growagarden4,924,127263,0804880991
Steal a BrainrotSteal a Brainrot /brainrots7,718,056189,2944487384
Bite By NightBite By Night /bitebynight901,751133,9554221415
Roblox (Unofficial)Roblox (Unofficial) /robloxunofficial1,692,362202,7494042149
Volleyball LegendsVolleyball Legends /volleyballlegends1,927,890149,1783958413
Anime VanguardsAnime Vanguards /animevanguards1,212,399223,0993864975
The Forge Official CommunityThe Forge Official Community /theforgers1,427,712212,2653601617
Anime ExpeditionsAnime Expeditions /animeexpeditions852,926138,6723478622
Tower Defense SimulatorTower Defense Simulator /tds1,044,586161,5033312717
Attack on Titan Revolution [AoTR]Attack on Titan Revolution [AoTR] /aotrevolution1,171,722178,8393110376
(学乱) Gakuran(学乱) Gakuran /gakuran906,318160,3213033045
Basketball: ZeroBasketball: Zero /basketballzero1,401,993160,4783009228
All StarAll Star /allstar1,373,636170,7282928625
Sol's RNGSol's RNG /solsrng941,225100,4742911810
Bee Swarm SimulatorBee Swarm Simulator /bee1,067,553148,6242901439
Grand Quest GamesGrand Quest Games /grandpieceonline819,206156,9932845809
Blue Lock: Rivals Unofficial FansBlue Lock: Rivals Unofficial Fans /bluelockrivals1,692,294137,2502746271
Sailor PieceSailor Piece /sailorpiece1,157,067139,1582738768
A Universal TimeA Universal Time /aut846,648124,7452436693
XenoXeno /xe-no591,209140,6562416429
loading…