disdex
discord server index
banner
Blue Lock

Blue LockBLUE

/bluelockspoilersSpoilersEarly SpoilersEarly NewsBlue Lock

Blue Lock News & Updates

fmdZYeRq35
34,818
members
5,603
online
52
boosts
May 14, 2024
created
Mar 30, 2026
added to disdex
Sep 22, 2026
last checked

members + online

membersonline
34,81826,11317,4098,7040Sep 03Sep 19Sep 22

users with tag (7)

kvonKv☿n@kvonHypeSquad BalanceCertified Moderatormineko212Mineko@mineko212HypeSquad BrilliancebarranquillacolombiaDREAMER@barranquillacolombiaHypeSquad Braverysaku971Saku@saku971Early Supportergh2382[LNF] GH2382@gh2382HypeSquad Brilliancepleasejustcallmezzay@pleasejustcallmezmukokMukok@mukokHypeSquad Balance

games (2)

Roblox
Roblox
score 16808
Rocket League
Rocket League
score 1782
Redemption Cult banner
Redemption Cult
Redemption Cult
268 members59 online
✦﹝BLUE LOCK — Eclipse ੭ banner
✦﹝BLUE LOCK — Eclipse ੭
✦﹝BLUE LOCK — Eclipse ੭
179 members43 online
౨ৎ  // Blue lock ⚽
౨ৎ // Blue lock ⚽
103 members19 online
Blue Lock
Blue Lock
18 members3 online
/Blue Lock banner
/Blue Lock
/Blue Lock
260 members29 online
! blue lock!! ☆﹕‹𝟹 banner
! blue lock!! ☆﹕‹𝟹
! blue lock!! ☆﹕‹𝟹

talk, chill and make friends with the fans of blue lock or any anime here!<3

200 members44 online
blue-lock!! 2.0
blue-lock!! 2.0
75 members12 online
The Blue Lock Project. || Blue lock rivals
The Blue Lock Project. || Blue lock rivals
42 members8 online
🍙/.       Blue Lock (and more) Community / hangout ❞ banner
🍙/.       Blue Lock (and more) Community / hangout ❞
🍙/. Blue Lock (and more) Community / hangout ❞
17 members15 online
Blue Lock banner
Blue Lock
Blue Lock
discord.gg/blue-lock-1116128925765075065

Official Blue Lock server from Instagram. A great place to be in.Made by the owner of the biggest Blue Lock Instagram account @bachirrameguru /@Kyu

4,532 members341 online
BLUE  LOCK  PROJECT
BLUE LOCK PROJECT
34 members13 online
AURORA BLUE LOCK banner
AURORA BLUE LOCK
AURORA BLUE LOCK

Aurora Blue Lock - проект, вдохновленный одноименным аниме "Blue Lock". Суть - огромное число игроков в процессе ряда испытаний выясняют кто из них лучше. В этот раз игроками будут курировать чемпионы FNCS, но до конца дойдет только один победитель, который заберет себе деньги и статус лучшего.

4,537 members1,428 online

invites (2)

CodeInviterStatus
bluelockspoilersalive
fmdZYeRq35@naniyorinoalive

history (4)

banner
3d ago
icon
Profile pictureProfile picture
19d ago
name
Blue Lock HQBlue Lock
92d ago
description
Welcome to Read Blue Lock HQ! Use This To Connect With Other Blue Lock Fans And …Blue Lock News & Updates
92d ago