disdex
discord server index
aisem_studio

Aisem™_C8/M/LAG/269

@aisem_studioANTH
5
servers
6
invites
Feb 28, 2022
created

invites (6)

ServerCodeMembersOnline
AssisterrAssisterr291,2511,477
AptosAptos266,7325,425
STON.fi PortalSTON.fi Portal97,6681,714
STON.fi PortalSTON.fi Portal97,6681,714
Autonomys NetworkAutonomys Network55,413820
Alien Worlds OfficialAlien Worlds Official34,3041,861

history (2)

@
lawson4375→aisem_studio
128d ago
name
Asemcrypt™_C8/M/LAG/269→Aisem™_C8/M/LAG/269
179d ago

Is this your account? Remove it from disdex.