disdex
discord server index
shapular

shapular

@shapular
6
servers
7
invites
Aug 12, 2015
created

invites (7)

ServerCodeMembersOnline
Yu-Gi-Oh! Master DuelYu-Gi-Oh! Master Duel133,03930,467
Overwatch EsportsOverwatch Esports45,84312,525
GitGudGitGud30,9437,872
GitGudGitGud30,9437,872
Overwatch Scrim FinderOverwatch Scrim Finder15,3505,109
Scrim CentralScrim Central13,0384,008
The Boss Stage - N/R Yu-Gi-OhThe Boss Stage - N/R Yu-Gi-Oh3,053839

Is this your account? Remove it from disdex.