disdex
discord server index
primefrfr

Fr Fr

@primefrfr
42
servers
43
invites
May 10, 2019
created

invites (43)

ServerCodeMembersOnline
PharosPharos897,0815,728
Brevis NetworkBrevis Network475,9592,611
MawariMawari379,3052,827
MawariMawari379,3052,827
AltiusAltius347,1462,584
HumanityHumanity293,0852,279
FogoFogo292,6602,699
BoundlessBoundless265,8181,504
MomentumMomentum247,4242,580
NexusNexus223,5324,056
SymbioticSymbiotic214,6612,674
RialoRialo185,7023,390
BeeOSBeeOS172,679952
DOMADOMA152,4302,307
Psy ProtocolPsy Protocol127,4061,560
Block StreetBlock Street110,555652
YOUMIOYOUMIO109,8011,813
GenLayerGenLayer101,3052,521
Soul ProtocolSoul Protocol98,3901,181
BytenovaAI (Formerly ClustroAI)BytenovaAI (Formerly ClustroAI)97,884771
Canton NetworkCanton Network92,7942,711
Espresso SystemsEspresso Systems91,0991,453
Rome ProtocolRome Protocol72,791908
OpinionOpinion69,9681,626
GliderGlider44,1401,206

history (2)

name
lfc18→Fr Fr
132d ago
@
lfc18→primefrfr
132d ago

Is this your account? Remove it from disdex.