disdex
discord server index
niegil

Niegil

@niegilrot㎎
7
servers
8
invites
Jul 03, 2016
created

invites (8)

ServerCodeMembersOnline
Realm of The Mad GodRealm of The Mad God66,96613,904
Lost HallsLost Halls61,69413,355
RotMG Discord ListRotMG Discord List48,1639,763
RotMG Discord ListRotMG Discord List48,1639,763
NullNull10,2772,382
Azamoth's KingdomAzamoth's Kingdom3,613975
Ideas DiscordIdeas Discord907154
Realm LoreRealm Lore694147

Is this your account? Remove it from disdex.