disdex
discord server index
cover
Life is Feudal: Your Own

Life is Feudal: Your Own

App ID 460951106357297172

A sandbox game set in the Middle Ages. Players can modify the land as they please and build what they want.

9
servers
1,217
total activity
Jun 25, 2018
created

total activity over time

total activity
1,2179126083040Sep 17Oct 01Oct 16

top servers (9)

Browse these servers by language and size
ServerMembersOnlineActivity
LiF: Extended CommunityLiF: Extended Community850185576
NEW LANDSNEW LANDS47581277
Booterang HQBooterang HQ464113171
The New Land [EU/US]The New Land [EU/US]1722486
THE DARK AGESTHE DARK AGES5534659
PixelHafen.euPixelHafen.eu /pixelhafen1451016
KhasandriaKhasandria17216
DrUltraLux's Community HubDrUltraLux's Community Hub781913
⚔🛡BRASIL IS FEUDAL🏹 🗡⚔🛡BRASIL IS FEUDAL🏹 🗡2563