disdex
discord server index
cover
Minecraft Dungeons II

Minecraft Dungeons II

App ID 1554947773751627928

Drop the pickaxe, grab a sword, and charge into a thrilling new adventure in Minecraft Dungeons II. Journey through unexplored lands and mysterious locations, in a quest to stop a new evil from causing chaos in not one, but two worlds! Clash with menacing foes in explosive encounters and fight your way through hordes of mobs that will do everything in their power to stop you from saving the day.

21
servers
2,369
total activity
Sep 30, 2026
created

total activity over time

total activity
2,3691,7761,1845920Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25

top servers (21)

Browse these servers by language and size
ServerMembersOnlineActivity
Xatrix and Wither's DenXatrix and Wither's Den911150744
🔖 Minecraft Guides🔖 Minecraft Guides /adrien-s-community-73931642533996146525,8972,946537
Beyond MinesBeyond Mines /beyond-mines-11345869752869970833,224754288
SPluginsSPlugins /splugins7,8121,561274
BedrockViewer.comBedrockViewer.com40181130
FacadeFacade59513489
SquidFella's slime pitSquidFella's slime pit3647468
Minecraft Wiki DEMinecraft Wiki DE91515754
BladeSMP.netBladeSMP.net /bladesmp1,05422643
ꜱᴏʟɪᴅ'ꜱ ᴅɪꜱᴄᴏʀᴅꜱᴏʟɪᴅ'ꜱ ᴅɪꜱᴄᴏʀᴅ1813625
(revamping)Illumnious’ Cafe(revamping)Illumnious’ Cafe412124
Minecraft Pelerin TopluluğuMinecraft Pelerin Topluluğu3071122
77771205216
MineTubeMineTube2797614
⋆。°✩ RAINBOW BOULEVARD ⋆。°✩⋆。°✩ RAINBOW BOULEVARD ⋆。°✩35812
rosebud moddingrosebud modding90147
YoungChiefYoungChief167436
🎉Team Kinder🎉🎉Team Kinder🎉4685
מיינקראפט ויקימיינקראפט ויקי2695
Raelic EmpireRaelic Empire3074
ModsinthModsinth1222