disdex
discord server index
cover
Call of Duty

Call of Duty

App ID 1539812812854132867

The Call of Duty® experience supports Modern Warfare® 4, Black Ops 7 and Call of Duty®: Warzone™.

520
servers
655,227
total activity
Aug 20, 2026
created

total activity over time

total activity
655,227491,420327,613163,8060Sep 25Oct 09Oct 24

top servers (520)

Browse these servers by language and size
ServerMembersOnlineActivity
𝐮  +  𝐦𝐞  =  <𝟑𝐮 + 𝐦𝐞 = <𝟑 /tomura3148371
🎃 Auckland Hangout 👻 | New Zealand | NZ🎃 Auckland Hangout 👻 | New Zealand | NZ /aucklandhangout3,59031871
🏆 Goldencyth’s Server 🏆🏆 Goldencyth’s Server 🏆1,3444870
𝗚𝗔𝗡𝗚𝗡𝗘𝗠𝗚𝗔𝗡𝗚𝗡𝗘𝗠 /gangnem2,04430070
Shiestys BrazzersHubShiestys BrazzersHub2386569
DarkCybrDarkCybr1132969
Zuko ZoneZuko Zone1082969
The Graveyard 🪦The Graveyard 🪦 /grimco4657368
Planet AntaresPlanet Antares2982968
Drill 💬Drill 💬 /weloveyou2,25579968
RX-Gaming CommunityRX-Gaming Community3206366
Edboy GuildEdboy Guild1324666
Rsnov CorpRsnov Corp461866
Laughing GriffinLaughing Griffin1,02411065
KT3 BABIESKT3 BABIES741765
THE LION SQUAD - eSPORTSTHE LION SQUAD - eSPORTS /thelionsquadesports1673563
/Zay/Zay2342563
RusCOD CommunityRusCOD Community /ruscod5758363
QG do CaxxQuiinhaQG do CaxxQuiinha45662
L'asile de Yuo0nL'asile de Yuo0n2619062
BlackList ²¹+BlackList ²¹+ /itsblacklist1,43826661
The HaremThe Harem /the-harem2226760
K-OTHIC MULTIGAMINGK-OTHIC MULTIGAMING3342559
Neas Mental AsylumNeas Mental Asylum1706159
Server di ErSamuraiServer di ErSamurai871559