disdex
discord server index
cover
Slay the Spire 2

Slay the Spire 2

App ID 1479192099734945802

460
servers
163,905
total activity
Mar 05, 2026
created

total activity over time

total activity
169,791127,34384,89542,4470Sep 28Oct 12Oct 27

top servers (460)

Browse these servers by language and size
ServerMembersOnlineActivity
MERCMERC33714049
Degen HouseDegen House /degenhouse2009448
Cursed LanceCursed Lance2478348
the nearsquaadthe nearsquaad1284747
Biscuits BakeryBiscuits Bakery1163247
CiemniaCiemnia /ciemnia-6931379118471906091,10414347
TAR0ZONETAR0ZONE2585147
Bit's Doggy Daycare*Bit's Doggy Daycare*1316147
BLOODCLVBBLOODCLVB /bloodpvct1877346
The Gigglepuss GangThe Gigglepuss Gang /thegigglepussgang49916246
Bebrigade HeadquartersBebrigade Headquarters1596446
The Bone ZoneThe Bone Zone2196946
Serperior NationSerperior Nation20710646
DreamwalkersDreamwalkers /dreamwalkers3169546
DuffcordDuffcord1783745
RPG MasteryRPG Mastery1223445
The TreehouseThe Treehouse /thetreehouse61514445
🍀ふゆき鯖🍀🍀ふゆき鯖🍀861345
The Milkburrow ManorThe Milkburrow Manor1346945
The Shawty ShackThe Shawty Shack3738444
bbnoGlimmer Official Twitch ServerbbnoGlimmer Official Twitch Server572044
Layla's "Hot Milk" BarLayla's "Hot Milk" Bar1956344
PlDyn DevelopmentPlDyn Development932143
Socialist GamingSocialist Gaming45314643
No Rogues (StS2)No Rogues (StS2)341043