disdex
discord server index
cover
DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO

DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO

App ID 1292984869370200074

215
servers
31,089
total activity
Oct 07, 2024
created

total activity over time

total activity
32,03424,02516,0178,0080Sep 30Oct 14Oct 29

top servers (215)

Browse these servers by language and size
ServerMembersOnlineActivity
Sparking! ZEROSparking! ZERO /sparkingzero22,4055,1334364
Unreal Anime ModsUnreal Anime Mods31,0739,2644020
Dragon Ball HubDragon Ball Hub /dbs69,27314,1683447
KX-DokkanKX-Dokkan /kxdokkan31,6514,1781637
HOME DENSETSUHOME DENSETSU1,3492051635
SandsStorm SCSandsStorm SC18,4321,0681364
r/Sparking Zeror/Sparking Zero /sparking-zero-12320007817044992406,0161,1951341
N1H天下一N1H天下一11833823
Sparking Club! Online-FixSparking Club! Online-Fix9,772997621
DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO/XENOVERSE 3 FRDRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO/XENOVERSE 3 FR /sparking-xenoverse3-fr1,585228597
KXR's ULTIMATE Server™KXR's ULTIMATE Server™ /kxr15,2952,044531
UDBO: The Ultimate Dragon Ball GameUDBO: The Ultimate Dragon Ball Game /ultimatedbo6,1351,671527
SPARK! COMMUNITYSPARK! COMMUNITY27358522
Godku ProjectGodku Project /godkuproject20,6961,767440
The MultiverseThe Multiverse /club-legendary-2778761524989132806,2831,146398
Anime Game CommunityAnime Game Community /anime-game-community-11083972673811416265,1771,237383
Time ChamberTime Chamber23267372
Elite TenkaichiElite Tenkaichi /dbz-sparking-meteor-sparking-zero-online-brasil-11248750412979447365,544315315
TheReckon5's Server!TheReckon5's Server!2,256302312
DragonBallOnline GalaxyDragonBallOnline Galaxy /dbogalaxy5,717763278
TENKAICHI 4 WRLD SERIES!TENKAICHI 4 WRLD SERIES!25686276
Dragon Ball FRDragon Ball FR /dragonballfr6,407328269
Zharyn's ServerZharyn's Server1,697299252
APWORLDAPWORLD20616241
3600 BLOCK📍🐐💫3600 BLOCK📍🐐💫788151239